Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Live Webcast Archives College High School Other Sports Calendar About Us

    Home

    Siteheader
    NBC

    Holden

     

    Downs

     

    SFD

     

    uws

     

    kimmes

    griz



    Live Webcast Schedule

    To Watch Webcast Click on "Channel" link(tag) for that event.
    Clicking on the event name will bring you to event details.

    Webcast Schedule

    • Sep
    • 30
    Duluth Denfeld at Superior
    • Sep
    • 30
    Duluth East at Superior
    • 7:00pm (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • Superior
    • vb - ch 1
    • Tag(s): channel 1 
    • Oct
    • 1
    University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire at University of Wisconsin-Superior
    • Oct
    • 2
    Ladysmith at Northwestern
    • 7:00pm (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • Northwestern
    • vb - ch 2
    • Tag(s): channel 2 
    • Oct
    • 3
    Northwestern at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
    • Oct
    • 3
    Rice Lake at Superior
    • Oct
    • 4
    University of Wisconsin -Oshkosh at University of Wisconsin-Superior
    • Oct
    • 4
    University of Sioux Falls at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 4
    University of Wisconsin -Oshkosh at University of Wisconsin-Superior
    • Oct
    • 4
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • 6:00pm (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • James S. Malosky Stadium, Duluth, MN
    • FB Military Appreciation Night
    • Tag(s): Live Webcast  UMD Webcast 
    • Oct
    • 5
    Southwest Minnesota State at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 7
    Bethel University at University of Wisconsin-Superior
    • Oct
    • 7
    Ashland at Superior
    • 7:00pm (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • Superior
    • vb - ch 1
    • Tag(s): channel 1 
    • Oct
    • 9
    Cloquet at Superior
    • 7:00pm (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • Superior
    • vb - ch 1
    • Tag(s): channel 1 
    • Oct
    • 10
    Minnesota State-Mankato at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 10
    Northwestern at Ladysmith
    • Oct
    • 10
    Superior at Eau Claire North
    • Oct
    • 11
    Esko at Superior
    • 9:00am (CDT) Ical_event_icon
    • Superior
    • vb - ch 1 - Invitational
    • Tag(s): channel 1 
    • Oct
    • 11
    Concordia University, St. Paul at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 14
    Bemidji State University at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 17
    Minot State University at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 17
    Eau Claire Memorial at Superior
    • Oct
    • 17
    University of Mary at University of Minnesota-Duluth
    • Oct
    • 17
    Barron at Northwestern
    • Oct
    • 18
    University of Wisconsin- Stevens Point at University of Wisconsin-Superior
    iFanTV iFan Sports Network iFanTV

    Northshore Inline Marathon - Duluth, MN

    mdq

     

    nnc

     

    Lakehead

     

    ssb

     

    culvers


    witc

    Saturday Aug. 2 Archive